1 |
Dirk Sperling |
SV 90 Fehbellin |
+117 |
|
+107 |
|
+48 |
+456 |
5895 |
Sebastian Krause |
SV 90 Fehbellin |
|
+95 |
|
+89 |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Neumann |
SG Berlin 07 |
+92 |
|
+78 |
|
|
+453 |
5892 |
André Krause |
SG Berlin 07 |
|
+121 |
|
+121 |
+41 |
|
3 |
Matthias Mohr |
VKC 21 Spandau |
+84 |
|
+97 |
|
+19 |
+391 |
5830 |
Andre Franke |
SG Berlin 07 |
|
+111 |
|
+80 |
|
|
4 |
René Hammermeister |
1. KC 1927 Beeskow |
+95 |
|
+90 |
|
+27 |
+374 |
5813 |
Dietmar Stoof |
SVL Seedorf 1919 |
|
+81 |
|
+81 |
|
|
5 |
Steffen Ast |
MSC Waren |
+75 |
|
+101 |
|
+36 |
+347 |
5786 |
Dirk Stöcker |
MSC Waren |
|
+77 |
|
+58 |
|
|
6 |
Mandy Schön |
KSV Altdöbern 1992 |
+77 |
|
+56 |
|
|
+319 |
5758 |
Mathias Loewa |
1. KSV Vetschau |
|
+89 |
|
+67 |
+30 |
|
7 |
Christian Schwarz |
VKC 21 Spandau |
+97 |
|
+84 |
|
|
+319 |
5758 |
Pascal Apitz |
VKC 21 Spandau |
|
+81 |
|
+42 |
+15 |
|
8 |
Tino Lehmann |
Eintracht KW |
+73 |
|
+72 |
|
|
+307 |
5746 |
Kristian Wernicke |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
|
+68 |
|
+58 |
+36 |
|
9 |
Sven Kujath |
SG EBT |
+92 |
|
+95 |
|
+33 |
+304 |
5743 |
Kerstin Uth |
SG EBT |
|
+42 |
|
+42 |
|
|
10 |
Sven Kuttig |
Motor Hennigsdorf |
+63 |
|
+81 |
|
|
+303 |
5742 |
Steffen Kuttig |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
|
+76 |
|
+73 |
+10 |
|
11 |
Stefan Peplau |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+64 |
|
+73 |
|
|
+300 |
5739 |
Ronny Gutschmidt |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
|
+77 |
|
+58 |
+28 |
|
12 |
Thomas Koch |
NKC 72 |
+59 |
|
+39 |
|
|
+300 |
5739 |
Marcus Heincke |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
|
+91 |
|
+82 |
+29 |
|
13 |
René Gutschmidt |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+40 |
|
+68 |
|
|
+299 |
5738 |
Ingo Müller |
Potsdamer KSV Aufbau 53 |
|
+104 |
|
+66 |
+21 |
|
14 |
Ivonne Bojarski |
Motor Eberswalde |
+60 |
|
+32 |
|
|
+283 |
5722 |
Robin Penz |
SG Gut Holz Rostock |
|
+83 |
|
+87 |
+21 |
|
15 |
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
+82 |
|
+62 |
|
|
+278 |
5717 |
Thomas Gollannek |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
+43 |
|
+74 |
+17 |
|
16 |
Juliane Kuschke |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+39 |
|
+67 |
|
|
+276 |
5715 |
Angela Manke |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
|
+67 |
|
+72 |
+31 |
|
17 |
Frank Lüer |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
+68 |
|
+74 |
|
|
+258 |
5697 |
Martin Matthes |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
+61 |
|
+56 |
-1 |
|
18 |
Mario Görick |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+65 |
|
+50 |
|
|
+246 |
5685 |
Thomas Schwaller |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
|
+68 |
|
+41 |
+22 |
|
19 |
Caroline Henke |
KSK Hansa Berlin |
+61 |
|
+69 |
|
|
+233 |
5672 |
Stephan Kleinhenz |
VKC 21 Spandau |
|
+59 |
|
+35 |
+9 |
|
20 |
Ariane Kreutzmann |
Motor Hennigsdorf |
+62 |
|
+18 |
|
|
+224 |
5663 |
Anja Forkel |
Motor Hennigsdorf |
|
+43 |
|
+70 |
+31 |
|
21 |
Gerhard Omak |
Hertha BSC |
+64 |
|
+58 |
|
+39 |
+219 |
5658 |
Birgit Braciak |
SG EBT |
|
+34 |
|
+24 |
|
|
22 |
Udo Sandow |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+56 |
|
+28 |
|
|
+210 |
5649 |
Uwe Johannsen |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
|
+87 |
|
+23 |
+16 |
|
23 |
Detlef Kisselstein |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+28 |
|
+35 |
|
+16 |
+200 |
5639 |
Andreas Luther |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
|
+55 |
|
+66 |
|
|
24 |
Matthias Petters |
Rivalen Hannover |
+20 |
|
+12 |
|
|
+199 |
5638 |
Thorsten Scheidler |
Hannover 96 |
|
+62 |
|
+79 |
+26 |
|
25 |
Andrea Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
+6 |
|
+16 |
|
+21 |
+158 |
5597 |
Torsten Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
|
+53 |
|
+62 |
|
|
26 |
Uwe Kukawka |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+21 |
|
+12 |
|
|
+109 |
5548 |
Steffen Rubel |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
|
+29 |
|
+38 |
+9 |
|
27 |
Aileen Lindner |
1. KC 1927 Beeskow |
-23 |
|
+10 |
|
|
+35 |
5474 |
Theresa Heger |
1. KC 1927 Beeskow |
|
+22 |
|
+7 |
+19 |
|
28 |
Klaus Spilski |
SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof |
+1 |
|
-13 |
|
|
+8 |
5447 |
Gabriele Gähler |
SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof |
|
+6 |
|
+21 |
-7 |
|
29 |
Lina Feutlinske |
KV Nord-West Mecklenburg |
-85 |
|
-32 |
|
|
-12 |
5427 |
Eric Dewald |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
|
+39 |
|
+51 |
+15 |
|
|
* Aufgabe |
Titelverteidiger |