1 |
Daniel Neumann |
SG Berlin 07 |
+70 |
|
+67 |
|
|
+332 |
5771 |
André Krause |
SG Berlin 07 |
|
+78 |
|
+88 |
+29 |
|
2 |
Dirk Sperling |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+91 |
|
+80 |
|
+31 |
+329 |
5768 |
Sebastian Krause |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
|
+62 |
|
+65 |
|
|
3 |
Bernd Erdmann |
VKC 21 |
+47 |
|
+57 |
|
|
+304 |
5743 |
Matthias Mohr |
VKC 21 |
|
+95 |
|
+91 |
+14 |
|
4 |
Mathias Metzdorf |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+65 |
|
+94 |
|
+31 |
+271 |
5710 |
Sven Kämpfe |
SV Motor Eberswalde |
|
+40 |
|
+41 |
|
|
5 |
Steffen Manigk |
SG Kirchhain e.V. |
+46 |
|
+73 |
|
|
+246 |
5685 |
Christian Anspach |
SG Kirchhain e.V. |
|
+57 |
|
+54 |
+16 |
|
6 |
Martin Matthes |
Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
+35 |
|
+46 |
|
|
+244 |
5683 |
Peter Kowal |
Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
+58 |
|
+87 |
+18 |
|
7 |
Sven Heise |
MPSV 95 KW |
+52 |
|
+71 |
|
|
+236 |
5675 |
Bettina Lehmann |
MPSV 95 KW |
|
+58 |
|
+39 |
+16 |
|
8 |
Tino Lehmann |
Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
+55 |
|
+65 |
|
|
+218 |
5657 |
Kristian Wernicke |
Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
+33 |
|
+53 |
+12 |
|
9 |
Stefan Peplau |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+46 |
|
+40 |
|
|
+216 |
5655 |
Ronny Gutschmidt |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
|
+40 |
|
+65 |
+25 |
|
10 |
Michael Gerkhardt |
Union Oberschöneweide |
+54 |
|
+52 |
|
|
+204 |
5643 |
Frank Lüer |
Union Oberschöneweide |
|
+47 |
|
+35 |
+16 |
|
11 |
Thomas Koch |
NKC 72 |
+25 |
|
+52 |
|
+7 |
+187 |
5626 |
Stephan Kleinhenz |
VKC 21 Spandau |
|
+38 |
|
+65 |
|
|
12 |
Manfred Blüthner |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
+16 |
|
+10 |
|
|
+167 |
5606 |
Torsten Garrasch |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
+68 |
|
+56 |
+17 |
|
13 |
Sven Fels |
Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
+29 |
|
+38 |
|
|
+158 |
5597 |
Detlef Schulze |
Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
+48 |
|
+35 |
+8 |
|
14 |
Ivonne Bojarski |
Motor Eberswalde |
+23 |
|
+47 |
|
+25 |
+152 |
5591 |
Robin Penz |
Empor Rostock |
|
+30 |
|
+27 |
|
|
15 |
Mario Görick |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+57 |
|
+53 |
|
|
+142 |
5581 |
Thomas Schwaller |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
|
±0 |
|
+40 |
-8 |
|
16 |
Matthias Wüstenhagen |
MPSV 95 KW |
+27 |
|
+23 |
|
|
+140 |
5579 |
Bianca Kühn |
MPSV 95 KW |
|
+40 |
|
+43 |
+7 |
|
17 |
Caroline Henke |
KSK Hansa Berlin |
+48 |
|
+64 |
|
+14 |
+136 |
5575 |
Diana Kotjan |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
|
+3 |
|
+7 |
|
|
18 |
Sascha Beyse |
LOK Wismar |
+22 |
|
+41 |
|
+9 |
+136 |
5575 |
Rainer Malz |
Greifswalder KSV |
|
+22 |
|
+42 |
|
|
19 |
Steffen Ast |
MSC Waren |
+51 |
|
+47 |
|
+21 |
+124 |
5563 |
Katja Kirschbaum |
Greifswalder KSV |
|
-10 |
|
+15 |
|
|
20 |
Saskia Möller |
KSK Hansa Berlin |
+30 |
|
-6 |
|
|
+121 |
5560 |
Patrick Winter |
H-E Berlin |
|
+35 |
|
+43 |
+19 |
|
21 |
Juliane Kuschke |
Rot-Weiß Viernheim |
+33 |
|
+29 |
|
+11 |
+118 |
5557 |
Esther Wegner |
MPSV 95 KW |
|
+42 |
|
+3 |
|
|
22 |
Detlef Kisselstein |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+21 |
|
+15 |
|
|
+116 |
5555 |
Andreas Luther |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
|
+42 |
|
+30 |
+8 |
|
23 |
Meike Hinz |
Potsdamer KSV Aufbau 53 |
-1 |
|
-4 |
|
|
+109 |
5548 |
Ingo Müller |
Potsdamer KSV Aufbau 53 |
|
+37 |
|
+52 |
+25 |
|
24 |
Kerstin Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
±0 |
|
-1 |
|
-6 |
+105 |
5544 |
Sven Kujath |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
+60 |
|
+52 |
|
|
25 |
Udo Sandow |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+18 |
|
-35 |
|
|
+87 |
5526 |
Marco Lerche |
MPSV 95 KW |
|
+24 |
|
+54 |
+26 |
|
26 |
Eric Dewald |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
-6 |
|
-12 |
|
-4 |
+34 |
5473 |
Torsten Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
|
+17 |
|
+39 |
|
|
27 |
Klaus Löbert |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+7 |
|
-25 |
|
|
+5 |
5444 |
Renè Gutschmidt |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
|
+2 |
|
+22 |
-1 |
|
28 |
Aileen Lindner |
Eisenhüttenstadt |
-15 |
|
-22 |
|
|
-10 |
5429 |
Theresa Heger |
1. KC 1927 Beeskow |
|
+22 |
|
+14 |
-9 |
|
29 |
Matthias Nerlich |
KSV Reinsdorf |
+42 |
|
+43 |
|
|
-1118 |
4321 |
Rainer Schuldes * |
SV Rot Weiss Seyda |
|
+30 |
|
-834 |
|
|
|
* Aufgabe |
Titelverteidiger |