1 |
André Krause |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+133 |
|
+136 |
|
|
+541 |
5980 |
Robert Marten |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
|
+122 |
|
+117 |
+33 |
|
2 |
Dirk Sperling |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+119 |
|
+147 |
|
+36 |
+523 |
5962 |
Dietmar Stoof |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
|
+109 |
|
+112 |
|
|
3 |
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
+104 |
|
+100 |
|
|
+469 |
5908 |
Sebastian Krause |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
|
+119 |
|
+109 |
+37 |
|
4 |
Steffen Kuttig |
SG Spandau |
+112 |
|
+107 |
|
|
+431 |
5870 |
Sascha Beyse |
SG Mühlenwind Woldegk |
|
+81 |
|
+104 |
+27 |
|
5 |
Rainer Kühn |
MPSV 95 KW |
+88 |
|
+100 |
|
+36 |
+427 |
5866 |
Sven Keßler |
MPSV 95 KW |
|
+110 |
|
+93 |
|
|
6 |
Pascal Lötzsch |
Sparta KSG |
+113 |
|
+123 |
|
+39 |
+422 |
5861 |
Janina Politz |
SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof |
|
+75 |
|
+72 |
|
|
7 |
Norman Lorenz |
SpG Michendorf/Seddin |
+92 |
|
+77 |
|
|
+378 |
5817 |
Raphael Kukla |
SpG Michendorf/Seddin |
|
+96 |
|
+95 |
+18 |
|
8 |
Andreas Kammann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
+112 |
|
+86 |
|
+33 |
+375 |
5814 |
Torsten Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
|
+78 |
|
+66 |
|
|
9 |
Thomas Schwaller |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+66 |
|
+88 |
|
|
+366 |
5805 |
Kristian Wernicke |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
|
+83 |
|
+107 |
+22 |
|
10 |
Maurice Bläß |
KSC Ilsenburg |
+89 |
|
+82 |
|
+22 |
+359 |
5798 |
Mario Lindner |
SV Lok Blankenburg |
|
+92 |
|
+74 |
|
|
11 |
Matthias Grywnow |
KSV Treuenbrietzen |
+50 |
|
+87 |
|
+24 |
+341 |
5780 |
Rainer Schuldes |
KC Rot Weiss Seyda |
|
+100 |
|
+80 |
|
|
12 |
Simone Zander |
SpG FE 27/Hansa Berlin |
+98 |
|
+120 |
|
+33 |
+339 |
5778 |
Andrea Fitzner |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
+31 |
|
+57 |
|
|
13 |
Mathias Loewa |
1. KSV Vetschau |
+78 |
|
+84 |
|
|
+337 |
5776 |
Mandy Schön |
KSV Altdöbern 1992 |
|
+87 |
|
+65 |
+23 |
|
14 |
Andreas Ulbricht |
Bergener KV |
+83 |
|
+73 |
|
+3 |
+322 |
5761 |
Bernd Meyer |
Bergener KV |
|
+82 |
|
+81 |
|
|
15 |
Oliver Hammer |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
+70 |
|
+64 |
|
|
+281 |
5720 |
Maik Trautmann |
Lichtenberg 47 |
|
+72 |
|
+62 |
+13 |
|
16 |
Leon Linder |
SV Lok Blankenburg |
+36 |
|
+22 |
|
+13 |
+271 |
5710 |
Steffen Ast |
Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen |
|
+104 |
|
+96 |
|
|
17 |
Florian Schröder |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+77 |
|
+89 |
|
+22 |
+240 |
5679 |
Katrin Bieler |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
|
+29 |
|
+23 |
|
|
18 |
Ralf Gütler |
Luckenwalder KV 1925 |
+75 |
|
+46 |
|
|
+228 |
5667 |
Martin Appelt |
SG Kirchhain |
|
+47 |
|
+46 |
+14 |
|
19 |
Udo Boss |
SpG Michendorf/Seddin |
+11 |
|
+13 |
|
|
+181 |
5620 |
Steffen Lorenz |
SpG Michendorf/Seddin |
|
+71 |
|
+68 |
+18 |
|
20 |
Chris Brettschneider |
SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof |
+28 |
|
+51 |
|
+10 |
+166 |
5605 |
Kathrin Hammer |
SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof |
|
+46 |
|
+31 |
|
|
21 |
Marco Lerche |
MPSV 95 KW |
+14 |
|
+48 |
|
|
+161 |
5600 |
Udo Sandow |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
|
+44 |
|
+42 |
+13 |
|
22 |
Michael Gollmer |
Schwarz-Weiß Kyritz |
+22 |
|
+37 |
|
+5 |
+157 |
5596 |
Christopher Ganz |
Schwarz-Weiß Kyritz |
|
+40 |
|
+53 |
|
|
23 |
Manuel Laas |
SG Mühlenwind Woldegk |
+25 |
|
+45 |
|
+17 |
+156 |
5595 |
Marco Güldner |
SG Mühlenwind Woldegk |
|
+44 |
|
+25 |
|
|
24 |
Mike Sauermann |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+34 |
|
+26 |
|
|
+131 |
5570 |
Adrian Charchulla |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
|
+5 |
|
+53 |
+13 |
|
25 |
Frank Dittmann |
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
+48 |
|
+13 |
|
|
+115 |
5554 |
Stefan Dargel |
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
+33 |
|
+18 |
+3 |
|
26 |
Peter Gallitzendörfer |
MPSV 95 KW |
+43 |
|
+19 |
|
|
+102 |
5541 |
Manfred Holtz |
MPSV 95 KW |
|
+39 |
|
±0 |
+1 |
|
27 |
Patrick Schneider |
Hertha BSC |
+75 |
|
+54 |
|
+16 |
+74 |
5513 |
Christin Schulz |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
-21 |
|
-50 |
|
|
28 |
Hendrik Charchulla |
SG Askania Kablow |
-11 |
|
+3 |
|
|
+13 |
5452 |
Steffen Rubel |
SG Askania Kablow |
|
+3 |
|
+7 |
+11 |
|
|
* Aufgabe |
Titelverteidiger |