1 |
Matthias Mohr |
VKC 21 |
+95 |
+91 |
+186 |
2706 |
|
2 |
Dirk Sperling |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+91 |
+80 |
+171 |
2691 |
|
3 |
André Krause |
SG Berlin 07 |
+78 |
+88 |
+166 |
2686 |
|
4 |
Mathias Metzdorf |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+65 |
+94 |
+159 |
2679 |
|
5 |
Peter Kowal |
Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
+58 |
+87 |
+145 |
2665 |
|
6 |
Daniel Neumann |
SG Berlin 07 |
+70 |
+67 |
+137 |
2657 |
|
7 |
Sebastian Krause |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+62 |
+65 |
+127 |
2647 |
|
8 |
Torsten Garrasch |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
+68 |
+56 |
+124 |
2644 |
|
9 |
Sven Heise |
MPSV 95 KW |
+52 |
+71 |
+123 |
2643 |
|
10 |
Tino Lehmann |
Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
+55 |
+65 |
+120 |
2640 |
|
11 |
Steffen Manigk |
SG Kirchhain e.V. |
+46 |
+73 |
+119 |
2639 |
|
12 |
Caroline Henke |
KSK Hansa Berlin |
+48 |
+64 |
+112 |
2632 |
|
13 |
Sven Kujath |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
+60 |
+52 |
+112 |
2632 |
|
14 |
Christian Anspach |
SG Kirchhain e.V. |
+57 |
+54 |
+111 |
2631 |
|
15 |
Mario Görick |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+57 |
+53 |
+110 |
2630 |
|
16 |
Michael Gerkhardt |
Union Oberschöneweide |
+54 |
+52 |
+106 |
2626 |
|
17 |
Ronny Gutschmidt |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+40 |
+65 |
+105 |
2625 |
|
18 |
Bernd Erdmann |
VKC 21 |
+47 |
+57 |
+104 |
2624 |
|
19 |
Stephan Kleinhenz |
VKC 21 Spandau |
+38 |
+65 |
+103 |
2623 |
|
20 |
Steffen Ast |
MSC Waren |
+51 |
+47 |
+98 |
2618 |
|
21 |
Bettina Lehmann |
MPSV 95 KW |
+58 |
+39 |
+97 |
2617 |
|
22 |
Ingo Müller |
Potsdamer KSV Aufbau 53 |
+37 |
+52 |
+89 |
2609 |
|
23 |
Kristian Wernicke |
Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
+33 |
+53 |
+86 |
2606 |
|
24 |
Stefan Peplau |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+46 |
+40 |
+86 |
2606 |
|
25 |
Matthias Nerlich |
KSV Reinsdorf |
+42 |
+43 |
+85 |
2605 |
|
26 |
Detlef Schulze |
Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
+48 |
+35 |
+83 |
2603 |
|
27 |
Bianca Kühn |
MPSV 95 KW |
+40 |
+43 |
+83 |
2603 |
|
28 |
Frank Lüer |
Union Oberschöneweide |
+47 |
+35 |
+82 |
2602 |
|
29 |
Martin Matthes |
Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
+35 |
+46 |
+81 |
2601 |
|
30 |
Sven Kämpfe |
SV Motor Eberswalde |
+40 |
+41 |
+81 |
2601 |
|
31 |
Marco Lerche |
MPSV 95 KW |
+24 |
+54 |
+78 |
2598 |
|
32 |
Patrick Winter |
H-E Berlin |
+35 |
+43 |
+78 |
2598 |
|
33 |
Thomas Koch |
NKC 72 |
+25 |
+52 |
+77 |
2597 |
|
34 |
Andreas Luther |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+42 |
+30 |
+72 |
2592 |
|
35 |
Ivonne Bojarski |
Motor Eberswalde |
+23 |
+47 |
+70 |
2590 |
|
36 |
Sven Fels |
Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
+29 |
+38 |
+67 |
2587 |
|
37 |
Rainer Malz |
Greifswalder KSV |
+22 |
+42 |
+64 |
2584 |
|
38 |
Sascha Beyse |
LOK Wismar |
+22 |
+41 |
+63 |
2583 |
|
39 |
Juliane Kuschke |
Rot-Weiß Viernheim |
+33 |
+29 |
+62 |
2582 |
|
40 |
Robin Penz |
Empor Rostock |
+30 |
+27 |
+57 |
2577 |
|
41 |
Torsten Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
+17 |
+39 |
+56 |
2576 |
|
42 |
Matthias Wüstenhagen |
MPSV 95 KW |
+27 |
+23 |
+50 |
2570 |
|
43 |
Esther Wegner |
MPSV 95 KW |
+42 |
+3 |
+45 |
2565 |
|
44 |
Thomas Schwaller |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
±0 |
+40 |
+40 |
2560 |
|
45 |
Theresa Heger |
1. KC 1927 Beeskow |
+22 |
+14 |
+36 |
2556 |
|
46 |
Detlef Kisselstein |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+21 |
+15 |
+36 |
2556 |
|
47 |
Manfred Blüthner |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
+16 |
+10 |
+26 |
2546 |
|
48 |
Saskia Möller |
KSK Hansa Berlin |
+30 |
-6 |
+24 |
2544 |
|
49 |
Renè Gutschmidt |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+2 |
+22 |
+24 |
2544 |
|
50 |
Diana Kotjan |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
+3 |
+7 |
+10 |
2530 |
|
51 |
Katja Kirschbaum |
Greifswalder KSV |
-10 |
+15 |
+5 |
2525 |
|
52 |
Kerstin Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
±0 |
-1 |
-1 |
2519 |
|
53 |
Meike Hinz |
Potsdamer KSV Aufbau 53 |
-1 |
-4 |
-5 |
2515 |
|
54 |
Udo Sandow |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+18 |
-35 |
-17 |
2503 |
|
55 |
Klaus Löbert |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+7 |
-25 |
-18 |
2502 |
|
56 |
Eric Dewald |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
-6 |
-12 |
-18 |
2502 |
|
57 |
Aileen Lindner |
Eisenhüttenstadt |
-15 |
-22 |
-37 |
2483 |
|
58 |
Rainer Schuldes * |
SV Rot Weiss Seyda |
+30 |
-834 |
-804 |
1716 |
|
|
* Aufgabe |
Titelverteidiger |