1 |
André Krause |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+133 |
+136 |
+269 |
2789 |
|
2 |
Dirk Sperling |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+119 |
+147 |
+266 |
2786 |
|
3 |
Robert Marten |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+122 |
+117 |
+239 |
2759 |
|
4 |
Pascal Lötzsch |
Sparta KSG |
+113 |
+123 |
+236 |
2756 |
|
5 |
Sebastian Krause |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+119 |
+109 |
+228 |
2748 |
|
6 |
Dietmar Stoof |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+109 |
+112 |
+221 |
2741 |
|
7 |
Steffen Kuttig |
SG Spandau |
+112 |
+107 |
+219 |
2739 |
|
8 |
Simone Zander |
SpG FE 27/Hansa Berlin |
+98 |
+120 |
+218 |
2738 |
|
9 |
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
+104 |
+100 |
+204 |
2724 |
|
10 |
Sven Keßler |
MPSV 95 KW |
+110 |
+93 |
+203 |
2723 |
|
11 |
Steffen Ast |
Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen |
+104 |
+96 |
+200 |
2720 |
|
12 |
Andreas Kammann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
+112 |
+86 |
+198 |
2718 |
|
13 |
Raphael Kukla |
SpG Michendorf/Seddin |
+96 |
+95 |
+191 |
2711 |
|
14 |
Kristian Wernicke |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+83 |
+107 |
+190 |
2710 |
|
15 |
Rainer Kühn |
MPSV 95 KW |
+88 |
+100 |
+188 |
2708 |
|
16 |
Sascha Beyse |
SG Mühlenwind Woldegk |
+81 |
+104 |
+185 |
2705 |
|
17 |
Rainer Schuldes |
KC Rot Weiss Seyda |
+100 |
+80 |
+180 |
2700 |
|
18 |
Maurice Bläß |
KSC Ilsenburg |
+89 |
+82 |
+171 |
2691 |
|
19 |
Norman Lorenz |
SpG Michendorf/Seddin |
+92 |
+77 |
+169 |
2689 |
|
20 |
Mario Lindner |
SV Lok Blankenburg |
+92 |
+74 |
+166 |
2686 |
|
21 |
Florian Schröder |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+77 |
+89 |
+166 |
2686 |
|
22 |
Bernd Meyer |
Bergener KV |
+82 |
+81 |
+163 |
2683 |
|
23 |
Mathias Loewa |
1. KSV Vetschau |
+78 |
+84 |
+162 |
2682 |
|
24 |
Andreas Ulbricht |
Bergener KV |
+83 |
+73 |
+156 |
2676 |
|
25 |
Thomas Schwaller |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+66 |
+88 |
+154 |
2674 |
|
26 |
Mandy Schön |
KSV Altdöbern 1992 |
+87 |
+65 |
+152 |
2672 |
|
27 |
Janina Politz |
SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof |
+75 |
+72 |
+147 |
2667 |
|
28 |
Torsten Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
+78 |
+66 |
+144 |
2664 |
|
29 |
Steffen Lorenz |
SpG Michendorf/Seddin |
+71 |
+68 |
+139 |
2659 |
|
30 |
Matthias Grywnow |
KSV Treuenbrietzen |
+50 |
+87 |
+137 |
2657 |
|
31 |
Maik Trautmann |
Lichtenberg 47 |
+72 |
+62 |
+134 |
2654 |
|
32 |
Oliver Hammer |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
+70 |
+64 |
+134 |
2654 |
|
33 |
Patrick Schneider |
Hertha BSC |
+75 |
+54 |
+129 |
2649 |
|
34 |
Ralf Gütler |
Luckenwalder KV 1925 |
+75 |
+46 |
+121 |
2641 |
|
35 |
Christopher Ganz |
Schwarz-Weiß Kyritz |
+40 |
+53 |
+93 |
2613 |
|
36 |
Martin Appelt |
SG Kirchhain |
+47 |
+46 |
+93 |
2613 |
|
37 |
Andrea Fitzner |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
+31 |
+57 |
+88 |
2608 |
|
38 |
Udo Sandow |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+44 |
+42 |
+86 |
2606 |
|
39 |
Chris Brettschneider |
SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof |
+28 |
+51 |
+79 |
2599 |
|
40 |
Kathrin Hammer |
SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof |
+46 |
+31 |
+77 |
2597 |
|
41 |
Manuel Laas |
SG Mühlenwind Woldegk |
+25 |
+45 |
+70 |
2590 |
|
42 |
Marco Güldner |
SG Mühlenwind Woldegk |
+44 |
+25 |
+69 |
2589 |
|
43 |
Marco Lerche |
MPSV 95 KW |
+14 |
+48 |
+62 |
2582 |
|
44 |
Peter Gallitzendörfer |
MPSV 95 KW |
+43 |
+19 |
+62 |
2582 |
|
45 |
Frank Dittmann |
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
+48 |
+13 |
+61 |
2581 |
|
46 |
Mike Sauermann |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+34 |
+26 |
+60 |
2580 |
|
47 |
Michael Gollmer |
Schwarz-Weiß Kyritz |
+22 |
+37 |
+59 |
2579 |
|
48 |
Adrian Charchulla |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+5 |
+53 |
+58 |
2578 |
|
49 |
Leon Linder |
SV Lok Blankenburg |
+36 |
+22 |
+58 |
2578 |
|
50 |
Katrin Bieler |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+29 |
+23 |
+52 |
2572 |
|
51 |
Stefan Dargel |
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
+33 |
+18 |
+51 |
2571 |
|
52 |
Manfred Holtz |
MPSV 95 KW |
+39 |
±0 |
+39 |
2559 |
|
53 |
Udo Boss |
SpG Michendorf/Seddin |
+11 |
+13 |
+24 |
2544 |
|
54 |
Steffen Rubel |
SG Askania Kablow |
+3 |
+7 |
+10 |
2530 |
|
55 |
Hendrik Charchulla |
SG Askania Kablow |
-11 |
+3 |
-8 |
2512 |
|
56 |
Christin Schulz |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
-21 |
-50 |
-71 |
2449 |
|
|
* Aufgabe |
Titelverteidiger |