1 |
Dirk Sperling |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+111 |
+120 |
+231 |
2751 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Krause |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+125 |
+98 |
+223 |
2743 |
|
3 |
Andrè Franke |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+116 |
+91 |
+207 |
2727 |
|
4 |
Norbert Gattner |
Hertha BSC |
+104 |
+98 |
+202 |
2722 |
|
5 |
Robert Marten |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+119 |
+81 |
+200 |
2720 |
|
6 |
Marvin Skriwanek |
Blau Weiß Stavenhagen |
+102 |
+91 |
+193 |
2713 |
|
7 |
Marco Stettnisch |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+89 |
+99 |
+188 |
2708 |
|
8 |
Steffen Ast |
Blau-Weiß Stavenhagen |
+94 |
+90 |
+184 |
2704 |
|
9 |
Lucas Scheffler |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+95 |
+87 |
+182 |
2702 |
|
10 |
Esther Silber |
MPSV 95 KW |
+80 |
+97 |
+177 |
2697 |
|
11 |
Dietmar Stoof |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+98 |
+77 |
+175 |
2695 |
|
12 |
Steffen Kuttig |
SG Spandau |
+84 |
+89 |
+173 |
2693 |
|
13 |
Kristoph Napp |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
+95 |
+77 |
+172 |
2692 |
|
14 |
Andreas Kammann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
+102 |
+69 |
+171 |
2691 |
|
15 |
Patrick Neuland |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
+86 |
+83 |
+169 |
2689 |
|
16 |
Angela Weise |
SpG Eberswalde |
+65 |
+102 |
+167 |
2687 |
|
17 |
Sven Keßler |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+90 |
+74 |
+164 |
2684 |
|
18 |
Marco Lerche |
MPSV 95 KW |
+89 |
+72 |
+161 |
2681 |
|
19 |
Astrid Wesemann |
Union Oberschöneweide |
+89 |
+64 |
+153 |
2673 |
|
20 |
Patrick Schneider |
Hertha BSC |
+87 |
+66 |
+153 |
2673 |
|
21 |
Philip Bartel |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+74 |
+78 |
+152 |
2672 |
|
22 |
Torsten Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
+81 |
+57 |
+138 |
2658 |
|
23 |
Simone Zander |
Hansa Berlin |
+68 |
+66 |
+134 |
2654 |
|
24 |
Adrian Charchulla |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+54 |
+70 |
+124 |
2644 |
|
25 |
Tobias Scheffler |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
+67 |
+57 |
+124 |
2644 |
|
26 |
Mario Görick |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+44 |
+75 |
+119 |
2639 |
|
27 |
Andreas Ulbricht |
KV Bergen |
+52 |
+67 |
+119 |
2639 |
|
28 |
Olaf Stettnisch |
MPSV 95 KW |
+45 |
+69 |
+114 |
2634 |
|
29 |
Axel Völter |
SpG Eberswalde |
+27 |
+70 |
+97 |
2617 |
|
30 |
Rainer Schuldes |
KC Rot Weiss Seyda |
+52 |
+45 |
+97 |
2617 |
|
31 |
René Lewin |
SpG Eberswalde |
+52 |
+44 |
+96 |
2616 |
|
32 |
Mathias Grywnow |
KSV Treuenbrietzen |
+37 |
+56 |
+93 |
2613 |
|
33 |
Erik Koschan |
SG Kirchhain |
+44 |
+45 |
+89 |
2609 |
|
34 |
Christopher Schendel |
Brieselanger SV |
+12 |
+75 |
+87 |
2607 |
|
35 |
Anja Forkel |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
+26 |
+39 |
+65 |
2585 |
|
36 |
Martin Appelt |
SG Kirchhain |
+29 |
+36 |
+65 |
2585 |
|
37 |
Erik Fieber |
MSC Waren |
+19 |
+42 |
+61 |
2581 |
|
38 |
Andrea Fitzner |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
+40 |
+13 |
+53 |
2573 |
|
39 |
Hendrik Charchulla |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
+29 |
+24 |
+53 |
2573 |
|
40 |
Mathias Beutler |
KSV 90 Nauen |
+30 |
+11 |
+41 |
2561 |
|
41 |
Andreas Albrecht |
KV Bergen |
+20 |
+19 |
+39 |
2559 |
|
42 |
Henriette Fieber |
MSC Waren |
+18 |
+15 |
+33 |
2553 |
|
43 |
Ariane Kreutzmann |
KSC Victoria 77 Neu-Plötzin |
+20 |
+1 |
+21 |
2541 |
|
44 |
Steffen Rubel |
SG Askania Kablow 1916 |
-43 |
+28 |
-15 |
2505 |
|
|
* Aufgabe |
Titelverteidiger |